• Voetbal Vereniging OZC

    Sportlaan 2, 7732 AB Ommen
    Telefoon clubhuis: 0529-45 28 00

  • OZC 7

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand OZC 7

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gramsbergen 714120246163036
    2Bergentheim 51410043634230
    3HHC Hardenberg 121491439221728
    4Lemelerveld 2148243224826
    5Marienberg 31581639281125
    6Lemele 2147343334-124
    7OVC '21 3157174338522
    8Den Ham 9156182841-1319
    9ASC '62 41541103037-713
    10SCD '83 41440102931-212
    11OZC 71431102243-2110
    12Hardenberg '85 61421111847-297
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hummel, LuukOverige stafTeammanager
    Schuttert, JohanTechnische staf
  • Selectie OZC 7

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bongers, PaulTeamspeler
    Cents, MarthijnTeamspeler
    Dankelman, MartijnTeamspeler
    Gerrits, RickTeamspeler
    Hesselink, MarkTeamspeler
    Horsman, LieuweTeamspeler
    Makkinga, JanTeamspeler
    Martens, DavidTeamspeler
    Meeberg, Jesper van deTeamspeler
    Meesters, MarcelTeamspeler
    Mulder, NicoTeamspeler
    Ningbers, ArnoudTeamspeler
    Noordegraaf, Dennis D.M.Teamspeler
    Olsman, DennisTeamspeler
    Petter, BartTeamspeler
    Schuttert, JohanTeamspeler
    Uitslag, MartijnTeamspeler
    Veen, R vdTeamspeler
    Veurink, ArjanTeamspeler
    Vijn, RobTeamspeler
    Westert, GeertTeamspeler